LIVE resultaten - Deelnemers

AVS-Cup (Heren U23)

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Boussaer Brian - Hesters Jules AVS
2 D. Groote Arne - Kron Andreas AVS
3 Heinderson Maths - Meyers Vincent AVS
4 Steyaert Michael - Lefeber Mathias AVS
5 Tidball Will - Vernon Ethan AVS
6 L. Lambert Florentin - Crabos Vincent AVS
7 Donega Matteo - Ferronato Filippo AVS
8 Moors Oliver - Ottevanger Bas AVS
9 Schmiedel Sebastian - Malcharek Moritz AVS
10 D. Groote Arne - Kron Andreas AVS
11 Augenstein Moritz - Weispfennig Nils AVS
12 Cooper Nick - Davies Conor AVS

Zesdaagse van Gent

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Thomas Benjamin - Kneisky Morgan Callant - Upgrade estate
2 Scartezzini Michele - Viviani Elia Primus Haacht
3 De Ketele Kenny - De Pauw Moreno Baloise Insurance
4 Lampater Leif - Thijssen Gerben Lotto
5 Scotson Callum - Meyer Cameron John Saey - Lecot
6 Stopler Nick - Vergaerde Otto Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
7 Wood Oliver - Stewart Mark Altra
8 De Vylder Lindsay - Ghys Robbe SportVlaanderen
9 Stroetinga Wim - Havik Yoeri TUI
10 Rickaert Jonas - Pieters Roy T-Interim
11 Hester Marc - Grasmann Christian Caruur
12 Pijourlet Louis - Marguet Tristan Vanreusel Snacks

G-Sport

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Vromat Ewoud - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
2 Rolfe Louis - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
3 Verschaeren Niels - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
4 Hunt Blaine - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
5 Schelfhout Diederick - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
6 Cundy Jody - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
7 Monsieur Anneleen - Hoet Griet Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
8 Hall Corrine - Fachie Lora Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
9 Ewoud/Niels/Diederick - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
10 Louis/Blaine/Jody - - - Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen

Sprintcup

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Degrendele Nicky - - - -
2 Ligtlee Elis - - - -

DamesElite

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Kopecky Lotte - D'Hoore Jolien Baloise Insurance
2 Dom Annelies - Croket Gilke Baloise Insurance
3 Laurance Typhaine - Copponi Clara Baloise Insurance
4 Raaijmakers Marit - De Zoete Mylene Baloise Insurance
5 Balsamo Elisa - Barbieri Rachele Baloise Insurance
6 Wild Kirsten - Pieters Amy Baloise Insurance
7 Ferreres Isabel - Olaberria Leire Baloise Insurance
8 Schmidt Trine - - - JDK
9 Ferreres Isabel - - - JDK
10 Balsamo Elisa - - - JDK
11 Lange Alina - - - JDK
12 Copponi Clara - - - JDK

DamesOmnium

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Kopecky Lotte - - - JDK
2 Ferreres Isabel - - - JDK
3 Croket Gilke - - - JDK
4 Inghelbrecht Sarah - - - JDK
5 De Zoete Mylene - - - JDK
6 Copponi Clara - - - JDK
7 Barbieri Rachele - - - JDK
8 Schmidt Trine - - - JDK
9 Olaberria Leire - - - JDK
10 Balsamo Elisa - - - JDK
11 Lange Alina - - - JDK
12 Raaijmakers Marit - - - JDK

Facebook