LIVE resultaten - Deelnemers

Recordpoging Ayrton de pauw

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 De Pauw Ayrton - - - lottozesdaagse

Recordpoging Nicky Degrendele

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Degrendele Nicky - - - lottozesdaagse

Zesdaagse Gent

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Reinhardt Theo - Kluge Roger Callant - Diaz
2 Ghys Robbe - De Ketele Kenny Baloise Insurance
3 Van Der Sande Tosh - De Buyst Jasper Lotto
4 Viviani Elia - Keisse Iljo Deceuninck - Quick-Step
5 Stroetinga Wim - Havik Youri TUI
6 De Pauw Moreno - De Vylder Lindsay Topsport Vlaanderen
7 Steels Stijn - Rickaert Jonas Primus Haacht
8 Thijssen Gerben - Hester Marc Caruur
9 Van Den Bossche Fabio - Stöpler Nick Saey - Deschacht
10 Hesters Jules - Vergaerde Otto Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
11 Pieters Roy - Morkov Jesper Vanreusel Snacks
12 Scartezzini Michele - Lamon Francesco Altra

AVS Cup (Heren U23)

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Mollerup Martin - Boussaer Bryan -
2 Wernimont Nicolas - De Groote Arne -
3 Van Mulders Brent - Dens Tuur -
4 Snels Robbe - Meyers Vincent -
5 Tidball Will - Britton Rhys -
6 Dik Calvin - Weispfenning Nils -
7 Lecamus Lambert Florentin - Charlot Victor -
8 Cavicchioli Jocapo - Ferronato Filippo -
9 Fynbo Anders - Birkenmose Arne -
10 Bridges Zach - Watson Sam -
11 Ryan Fintan - Murphy JB -
12 Malmberg Matias - Frederiksen Oliver -

Dames Omnium

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Wild Kirsten - - - -
2 Kopecky Lotte - - - -
3 D'hoore Jolien - - - -
4 Dom Annelies - - - -
5 Bossuyt Shari - - - -
6 Croket Gilke - - - -
7 de Zoete Mylène - - - -
8 Van Haaften Kristie - - - -
9 Fortin Valentine - - - -
10 Cure Amy - - - -
11 Stenberg Anita - - - -
12 Fidanza Martina - - - -

Dames puntenkoers

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Wild Kirsten - - - -
2 Dom Annelies - - - -
3 D'hoore Jolien - - - -
4 Kopecky Lotte - - - -
5 Bossuyt Shari - - - -
6 Croket Gilke - - - -
7 de Zoete Mylène - - - -
8 Van Haaften Kristie - - - -
9 Fortin Valentine - - - -
10 Cure Amy - - - -
11 Stenberg Anita - - - -
12 Fidanza Martina - - - -

G-Sport

PloegNr Team Sponsor
1 Vromant Ewoud - - - ADMB
2 Schelfhout Diederick - - - ADMB
3 Bosmans Kris - - - ADMB
7 Hoet Griet - Monsieur Annelies ADMB
8 Robertson Mathew - - - ADMB
9 Graham Finn - - - ADMB
10 Watson Ben - - - ADMB
12 Scott Helen - Fachie Lora ADMB
13 Watson/Graham/Clincke - - - -
14 Schelfhout/Bosmans/Verschaeren - - - ADMB
15 Schelfhout Diederick - Vromant Ewoud -
16 Watson Ben - Graham Finn -

Facebook