LIVE resultaten - Klassement

Recordpoging Ayrton de pauw

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team lottozesdaagse
De Pauw Ayrton - - -
0 0

Zesdaagse Gent

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Viviani Elia - Keisse Iljo
0 382
2 Team Baloise Insurance
Ghys Robbe - De Ketele Kenny
0 374
3 Team Lotto
Van Der Sande Tosh - De Buyst Jasper
0 348
4 Team Callant - Diaz
Reinhardt Theo - Kluge Roger
1 233
5 Team TUI
Stroetinga Wim - Havik Youri
2 255
6 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Hesters Jules - Vergaerde Otto
7 202
7 Team Topsport Vlaanderen
De Pauw Moreno - De Vylder Lindsay
11 270
8 Team Altra
Scartezzini Michele - Lamon Francesco
26 108
9 Team Primus Haacht
Steels Stijn - Rickaert Jonas
29 128
10 Team Vanreusel Snacks
Pieters Roy - Morkov Jesper
32 28
11 Team Saey - Deschacht
Van Den Bossche Fabio - Stöpler Nick
40 94
12 Team Caruur
Thijssen Gerben - Hester Marc
44 43

AVS Cup (Heren U23)

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team 10
Bridges Zach - Watson Sam
0 142
2 Team 1
Mollerup Martin - Boussaer Bryan
0 72
3 Team 12
Malmberg Matias - Frederiksen Oliver
1 170
4 Team 6
Dik Calvin - Weispfenning Nils
1 92
5 Team 8
Cavicchioli Jocapo - Ferronato Filippo
1 60
6 Team 9
Fynbo Anders - Birkenmose Arne
1 43
7 Team 5
Tidball Will - Britton Rhys
1 30
7 Team 11
Ryan Fintan - Murphy JB
1 14
8 Team 2
Wernimont Nicolas - De Groote Arne
4 79
9 Team 3
Van Mulders Brent - Dens Tuur
7 43
10 Team 4
Snels Robbe - Meyers Vincent
13 27
11 Team 7
Lecamus Lambert Florentin - Charlot Victor
21 5

Dames Omnium

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team 1
Wild Kirsten - - -
0 156
2 Team 2
Kopecky Lotte - - -
0 144
3 Team 11
Stenberg Anita - - -
0 130
4 Team 3
D'hoore Jolien - - -
0 120
5 Team 10
Cure Amy - - -
0 116
6 Team 9
Fortin Valentine - - -
0 89
7 Team 12
Fidanza Martina - - -
0 89
8 Team 4
Dom Annelies - - -
0 86
9 Team 8
Van Haaften Kristie - - -
0 81
10 Team 6
Croket Gilke - - -
0 66
11 Team 7
de Zoete Mylène - - -
0 52
12 Team 5
Bossuyt Shari - - -
0 0

Dames puntenkoers

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team 4
Kopecky Lotte - - -
0 10
2 Team 10
Cure Amy - - -
0 6
3 Team 8
Van Haaften Kristie - - -
0 5
4 Team 1
Wild Kirsten - - -
0 4
5 Team 11
Stenberg Anita - - -
0 3
6 Team 3
D'hoore Jolien - - -
0 2
7 Team 2
Dom Annelies - - -
0 0
8 Team 5
Bossuyt Shari - - -
0 0
9 Team 6
Croket Gilke - - -
0 0
10 Team 7
de Zoete Mylène - - -
0 0
11 Team 9
Fortin Valentine - - -
0 0
12 Team 12
Fidanza Martina - - -
0 0

G-Sport

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team ADMB
Vromant Ewoud - - -
0 0
2 Team ADMB
Robertson Mathew - - -
0 0
3 Team ADMB
Schelfhout Diederick - - -
0 0
4 Team ADMB
Graham Finn - - -
0 0
5 Team ADMB
Bosmans Kris - - -
0 0
6 Team ADMB
Watson Ben - - -
0 0
7 Team 13
Watson/Graham/Clincke - - -
0 0
8 Team ADMB
Schelfhout/Bosmans/Verschaeren - - -
0 0
9 Team 15
Schelfhout Diederick - Vromant Ewoud
0 0
10 Team 16
Watson Ben - Graham Finn
0 0
11 Team ADMB
Hoet Griet - Monsieur Annelies
0 0
12 Team ADMB
Scott Helen - Fachie Lora
0 0

Facebook