LIVE resultaten - Klassement

AVS-Cup (Heren U23)

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team AVS
Boussaer Brian - Hesters Jules
0 127
2 Team AVS
L. Lambert Florentin - Crabos Vincent
5 77
3 Team AVS
Augenstein Moritz - Weispfennig Nils
5 35
4 Team AVS
Schmiedel Sebastian - Malcharek Moritz
6 79
5 Team AVS
D. Groote Arne - Kron Andreas
6 54
6 Team AVS
Tidball Will - Vernon Ethan
7 77
7 Team AVS
Donega Matteo - Ferronato Filippo
12 26
8 Team AVS
Heinderson Maths - Meyers Vincent
14 14
9 Team AVS
Steyaert Michael - Lefeber Mathias
16 7
10 Team AVS
Cooper Nick - Davies Conor
20 0
11 Team AVS
Moors Oliver - Ottevanger Bas
23 6

Zesdaagse van Gent

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team Baloise Insurance
De Ketele Kenny - De Pauw Moreno
0 411
2 Team Callant - Upgrade estate
Thomas Benjamin - Kneisky Morgan
2 336
3 Team TUI
Stroetinga Wim - Havik Yoeri
2 323
4 Team SportVlaanderen
De Vylder Lindsay - Ghys Robbe
2 290
5 Team Caruur
Hester Marc - Grasmann Christian
8 109
6 Team Lotto
Lampater Leif - Thijssen Gerben
11 235
7 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Stopler Nick - Vergaerde Otto
12 162
8 Team T-Interim
Rickaert Jonas - Pieters Roy
13 218
9 Team John Saey - Lecot
Scotson Callum - Meyer Cameron
23 91
10 Team Altra
Wood Oliver - Stewart Mark
24 78
11 Team Primus Haacht
Scartezzini Michele - Viviani Elia
29 222
12 Team Vanreusel Snacks
Pijourlet Louis - Marguet Tristan
30 62

G-Sport

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Vromat Ewoud - - -
0 0
2 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Rolfe Louis - - -
0 0
3 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Verschaeren Niels - - -
0 0
4 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Hunt Blaine - - -
0 0
5 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Schelfhout Diederick - - -
0 0
6 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Cundy Jody - - -
0 0
7 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Monsieur Anneleen - Hoet Griet
0 0
8 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Hall Corrine - Fachie Lora
0 0
9 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Louis/Blaine/Jody - - -
0 0
10 Team Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen
Ewoud/Niels/Diederick - - -
0 0

Sprintcup

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team 1
Degrendele Nicky - - -
0 2
2 Team 2
Ligtlee Elis - - -
0 1

DamesElite

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team Baloise Insurance
Kopecky Lotte - D'Hoore Jolien
0 0
2 Team Baloise Insurance
Dom Annelies - Croket Gilke
0 0
3 Team Baloise Insurance
Laurance Typhaine - Copponi Clara
0 0
4 Team Baloise Insurance
Raaijmakers Marit - De Zoete Mylene
0 0
5 Team Baloise Insurance
Balsamo Elisa - Barbieri Rachele
0 0
6 Team Baloise Insurance
Wild Kirsten - Pieters Amy
0 0
7 Team Baloise Insurance
Ferreres Isabel - Olaberria Leire
0 0
8 Team JDK
Schmidt Trine - - -
0 0
9 Team JDK
Ferreres Isabel - - -
0 0
10 Team JDK
Balsamo Elisa - - -
0 0
11 Team JDK
Lange Alina - - -
0 0
12 Team JDK
Copponi Clara - - -
0 0

DamesOmnium

Plaats Ploeg Ronden Punten
1 Team JDK
Raaijmakers Marit - - -
0 148
2 Team JDK
Schmidt Trine - - -
0 140
3 Team JDK
Kopecky Lotte - - -
0 137
4 Team JDK
Olaberria Leire - - -
0 136
5 Team JDK
Copponi Clara - - -
0 133
6 Team JDK
De Zoete Mylene - - -
0 133
7 Team JDK
Croket Gilke - - -
0 127
8 Team JDK
Balsamo Elisa - - -
0 119
9 Team JDK
Inghelbrecht Sarah - - -
0 118
10 Team JDK
Barbieri Rachele - - -
0 89
11 Team JDK
Ferreres Isabel - - -
0 69
12 Team JDK
Lange Alina - - -
0 58

Facebook